# Class Sort descending Name Team/Club State Grade State Finish
1 106 Robert Philpot Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
2 106 Brady Pruett Archbishop Spalding High School Maryland 9th
3 106 Ethan Renager Robinson Virginia 11th 6th State
4 106 JACOB COOKE BATTLEFIELD HIGH SCHOOL Virginia 10th
5 106 Joseph Couch Mount Saint Joseph High School Maryland 9th
6 106 Braxton Lewis Slaughter house Virginia 9th
7 106 Austin Long Powerhouse Virginia 12th
8 106 Jude Robson Mat Pack Wrestling Virginia 9th
9 106 Eric Liau High 5 Maryland 10th
10 106 Evan Holloway Va Team Predator / New Kent Virginia 9th
11 106 Duncan Christensen Lone Wolf Virginia 7th
12 106 Mason Barrett Liberty Pennsylvania 10th 3rd State
13 106 Hunter Salomon Skyline Wrestling Virginia 8th
14 106 Erik Roggie Saint Christophers Virginia 10th State Champ
15 106 Darius Khani Yorktown High School Virginia 10th
16 106 Moses Wilson Knights Virginia 10th
17 106 Anakin Burks Outkast Virginia 9th
18 106 Sterling Luna Thomas A Edison High School Virginia 12th
19 106 Aaron Scott Paul Lawreunce Dunbar Maryland 9th
20 106 Braden Sitton Walker Wrestling Virginia 9th
21 106 Ava Purifoy Gunston Maryland 10th
22 106 Brianna Ta Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
23 106 Cole Gorvett FCA Virginia 11th 5th State
24 106 Brady Bollander Hanover Hawkeye Virginia 9th
25 106 Daniel Colgin New Kent High Virginia 9th
26 106 Thomas Engelman DSYS Virginia 10th
27 106 Ali Nilforoush Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
28 106 Mikhail Kehoe Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania 10th
29 106 Carson Miller Powerhouse Virginia 9th
30 106 Maddox Crowe Virginia Beach Fight House Virginia 9th
31 106 Zachary Maisus Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
32 106 Zachary Maisus Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
33 106 Jaylyn Byerson Colgan High School Virginia 10th
34 113 Patrick Jordon Powerhouse Virginia 8th
35 113 Luke Roberts Ranger Wrestling Club Virginia 8th
36 113 Chris Lee Powerhouse Virginia 9th
37 113 Madeline Goettlicher Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 8th
38 113 Samuel Congleton Vikings wrestling club Virginia 11th
39 113 Ruston Dzielak Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania 11th
40 113 Evan Rawls Slaughterhouse Virginia 10th
41 113 Brian Nguyen VWC Virginia 11th
42 113 Charlie Lausten Stone Bridge High School Virginia 10th
43 113 Tyler Davis Skyline Wrestling Virginia 10th Runner-up
44 113 Jason Liau High 5 Maryland 10th
45 113 Jack Thode Milford Delaware 9th
46 113 Matt McLaughlin Kettle Run Virginia 10th
47 113 Brady Hemp Musselman West Virginia 9th
48 113 Dustin Smith Virginia Slaughterhouse Virginia 10th 3rd State
49 113 Christopher Nguyen Vikings Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
50 113 Logan Hall Kettle Run Virginia 10th
51 113 Keirnon Kappes Eastern New Jersey 8th
52 113 David Bragg Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
53 113 Connor Costello Dulles South Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
54 113 trace ragland va team predator Virginia 8th
55 113 Riley Edwards Combat Athletics North Carolina 10th
56 113 Tadhg Martinez SJC/High 5 Maryland 10th
57 113 Cooper Flynn McDonogh Tennessee 10th State Champ
58 113 Ryan Menard Battlefield HS Virginia 11th
59 113 Jose Tirado Tornado Mat Club Pennsylvania 11th
60 113 Isaac Hegg NOVA WC Virginia 8th
61 113 Sean Coughlin Bandits Virginia 9th
62 113 William Winegardner Virginia Eagle Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
63 113 Joey Martin Bandits Virginia 11th
64 113 Olli Karjalainen John Champe High School Virginia 11th
65 113 Blake Wilson Orange Virginia 11th
66 113 Carmen Giumarello Seagulls/Clearview New Jersey 12th
67 113 Liam Murphy Ocean Lakes High School Virginia 9th
68 113 tristan Navarino mendham New Jersey 11th
69 113 Cameron Chicella Ocean Lakes High School Virginia 12th
70 113 Sean Hall Powhatan Virginia 10th Runner-up
71 113 Jack Creamer Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th State Champ
72 113 Angel Vasquez Arcadia High School Virginia 11th
73 113 Thomas Monn PAL Maryland 9th
74 113 Nolan McEachin Birds of Prey Virginia 10th
75 120 Alex Frowert Hanover Hawkeye Virginia 9th
76 120 Andrew McDougal Slaughterhouse Virginia 10th 5th State
77 120 Zane O'Connor Kettle Run Virginia 12th 3rd State
78 120 Zachary Ortega Powerhouse wrestling academy Virginia 10th 5th State
79 120 Caleb Smith Scanlan Wrestling Academy West Virginia 10th
80 120 Ryan Lambird Lake Braddock Virginia 11th
81 120 Colin Dupill Powerhouse Wrestling Academy Virginia 8th
82 120 Raymond Goode Virginia Team Predator Virginia 10th
83 120 Asa Walton Seagulls New Jersey 10th
84 120 Steven Luedtke Dunbar highschool Maryland 10th
85 120 Maxwell Alexander Knights Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
86 120 Aiden Bell Slaughterhouse Virginia 9th
87 120 Liam Gil-Swiger NOVA Wrestling Club Virginia 8th
88 120 Brayden Williams Skyline High School Virginia 10th
89 120 zion villines powerhouse Virginia 11th
90 120 Hunter Arbogast Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania 11th
91 120 Dainon Kappes Eastern New Jersey 11th
92 120 Wayne Burger WT Woodson Virginia 10th
93 120 Jaheid Lucas Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 10th
94 120 Andrew Fadur North Stafford high school Virginia 8th
95 120 Evan Eldridge SMWC Wolfpack Maryland 9th
96 120 James Joplin Combat Athletics North Carolina 10th 3rd State
97 120 joseph McMillin powhatan Virginia 12th Runner-up
98 120 Brenden Barnes VA Team Predator Virginia 10th Runner-up
99 120 Nicholas DiGiacomo Seagull New Jersey 12th
100 120 Simon Bishop Outkast Virginia 8th
101 120 Matthew Klimkiewicz Rhino New Jersey 10th
102 120 Asa Brunk Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania 11th
103 120 Matthew Miranda Edison Wrestling Virginia 11th 5th State
104 120 Camerin Deville Dunbar wrestling Maryland 10th 4th State
105 120 Matthew Lawrence McDonogh Maryland 10th 5th State
106 120 Naomie Vaughn Ranger Virginia 10th
107 120 josh mix Paul VI catholic Virginia 12th 3rd State
108 120 Bijon Bose Arlington Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
109 120 Amin Bakhtityor Nova Mat Club Virginia 10th
110 120 Riley Finck Slaughterhouse Virginia 9th
111 120 Logan Jones Scanlan Training Academy Virginia 9th
112 120 Christian Beals DMC Virginia 12th
113 120 Michael Teves TopofthePodium Virginia 11th
114 126 Joseph Fisk Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers Maryland 9th
115 126 Damian Thayer VA Predator Virginia 11th 6th State
116 126 Zachery Fultz High5/SJC Maryland 10th Runner-up
117 126 Patrick Sullivan Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club Virginia 10th 5th State
118 126 Mason Parker Smithfield High School Virginia 11th Runner-up
119 126 Colin Bridges Great Neck Wrestling Club Virginia 9th
120 126 Eian Harper Spring Valley Wrestling West Virginia 11th 4th State
121 126 Adam Bernfeld Knights Wrestling Academy Virginia 12th
122 126 Jonah Diaz Powerhouse Virginia 11th
123 126 Thomas Ours Petersburg West Virginia 9th
124 126 Brandon Ahlemann Skyline HS Virginia 11th 3rd State
125 126 Evan Buchanan Hanover Hawkeye Virginia 11th State Champ
126 126 Kobe Early Cary North Carolina 11th State Champ
127 126 John Adkinson Woodbridge senior high school Virginia 11th
128 126 Domonic Baker Virginia Team Predator Virginia 9th
129 126 Austin Harris Va Eagles Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
130 126 Cameron Fentress Kellam High School Virginia 10th
131 126 Nicholas Chase NOVA Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
132 126 Lance Brown North Star Twisters North Carolina 12th
133 126 Ruben Karapetyan High 5 Wrestling Maryland 8th
134 126 Cyrus Khani Yorktown High School Virginia 12th
135 126 Kip Pope SOHK North Carolina 11th
136 126 Josh Wilson SOHK North Carolina 11th State Champ
137 126 Matt Hoelke Seagulls New Jersey 12th
138 126 Jeremy Zema Banditos Virginia 12th
139 126 Colton Spradling RDWC West Virginia 9th
140 126 Domenico DiGena Edge Wrestling New Jersey 12th
141 126 Elijah Garcia So Cal Elite Virginia 11th 5th State
142 126 rodrigo cornejo High 5 Maryland 11th
143 126 Trey Pollick DSYS Virginia 10th
144 126 Tyler Otwell Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
145 126 Joey felix compound wrestling Georgia 11th 4th State
146 126 Kody Beal Palmer Wrestling Ohio 10th
147 126 timothy costello St John's college HS District of Columbia 12th State Champ
148 126 yoseph yilma ground control Maryland 11th
149 126 Anthony Martin Bandits Virginia 11th Runner-up
150 126 Yousuf Hammad VWC Virginia 12th
151 126 Cameron Wooldridge Malchano Bros Virginia 12th Runner-up
152 126 Romin Bakhtityor Nova Mat Club Virginia 10th
153 132 austin kolikas culpeper cobras Virginia 12th 4th State
154 132 Iosef Nunez Torres Atlanta Wrestling Academy Georgia 12th
155 132 Jack McMahon South County High School Virginia 10th
156 132 Brecan Saul FCA Prince William Virginia 12th 5th State
157 132 Mason Viehman Cumberland valley Pennsylvania 12th
158 132 Cody Williams Northstar twisters North Carolina 11th
159 132 Jordan Robins Virginia Team Predator Virginia 11th 6th State
160 132 Morgan Robinson Skyline High School Virginia 11th 5th State
161 132 Hunter Gandy Seagull New Jersey 10th
162 132 Beau Curtis FCA Virginia Virginia 12th 3rd State
163 132 Elijah White Powerhouse Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th 4th State
164 132 Dean Laumann Archbishop Spalding High School Maryland 11th
165 132 Alan Sieng Park view Virginia 11th
166 132 Jaylon Burks Outkast Virginia 10th 3rd State
167 132 Logan Lacey Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
168 132 Ethan Wright SOHK North Carolina 12th 6th State
169 132 Garrett Chandler Hanover Hawkeye Virginia 12th 6th State
170 132 Jake Crowder Centreville HS Virginia 10th
171 132 Gene Quodala Rangers Virginia 10th 4th State
172 132 Jalen Jones Dunbar Maryland 10th State Champ
173 132 Blaize Bryant Kellam Virginia 10th
174 132 Owen Spider Harshbarger Westfield High School Virginia 9th
175 132 Dominic Walsh Birds of Prey (Fauqier High School) Virginia 10th
176 132 Joey Miller Musselman West Virginia 11th Runner-up
177 132 Darius Parker Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 12th 4th State
178 132 William Jones Knights Academy/Bishop O'Connell Virginia 11th
179 132 TJ England William Tennent High School Pennsylvania 11th
180 132 Aboubakare Diaby PAL Pennsylvania 10th
181 132 Mason Dubois St. Christopher's School Virginia 10th 5th State
182 132 Clement Woods Mckim Maryland 10th 5th State
183 132 Aaron (AJ) Breeding Kettle Run High School Virginia 10th
184 132 Hunter Tibbetts Westfield High School Virginia 11th 6th State
185 132 Bryant Garcia Freedom High School Virginia 11th
186 132 Zeke Guevara Gunston Virginia 12th
187 132 Liam Gordon Robinson HS Virginia 10th 4th State
188 132 Heath Rudolph Sherando High School Virginia 10th
189 132 Ezekiel Luna Thomas A Edison High School Virginia 12th
190 132 John Paul Angel John Champe High School Virginia 10th
191 138 Matthew Roberts Ranger Wrestling Club Virginia 9th
192 138 Jack Brinson VWC Virginia 11th
193 138 Shawn Nonaka Viking Wrestling Club Virginia 12th 6th State
194 138 Joseph Ortega Powerhouse wrestling academy Virginia 11th
195 138 Nick DuBravac South County Virginia 10th
196 138 Gabriel Echeverria FCA Wrestling VA Virginia 11th
197 138 Nicholas Vafiadis VA Team Predator/New Kent HS Virginia 9th
198 138 Kyle Miller Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania 10th
199 138 Rick Couch Archbishop Spalding High School Maryland 12th 3rd State
200 138 Austin Glockner Gloucester HS Virginia 10th
201 138 Bryan Contreras Va Eagles Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
202 138 Alex Blake Wolfpack Maryland 12th State Champ
203 138 Carter Lyda Viking Wrestling Club Virginia 10th
204 138 Gabe Timms Virginia Sharks Virginia 12th
205 138 Swhaib Beitazzam Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
206 138 Alex Smith Kettle Run High School Virginia 11th 5th State
207 138 Luke Duthie Germantown Academy Pennsylvania 10th
208 138 travis ragland va team predator Virginia 9th
209 138 David Steigler Hornet Wrestling Club Virginia 11th 6th State
210 138 Chance Kilcrease Club Wrestling South Carolina 12th 6th State
211 138 Joseph Meyer High 5 Maryland 9th
212 138 Ryan Brewer Gunston Virginia 12th
213 138 Gabe Dempsey Huntington West Virginia 11th
214 138 Steven Rochard Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
215 138 Nicholas Carl John Champe High School Virginia 11th
216 138 Levi Field Colgan High School Virginia 10th
217 138 Jack Eastman Freedom Virginia 10th
218 138 Gino Camarca Fauquier High School Virginia 11th
219 138 Jason Braig Rock Ridge High School Virginia 12th 4th State
220 138 Christopher Nuss Mussleman Virginia 10th
221 138 Carter Levin Freedom High School Virginia 12th
222 138 Jovon Mitchell Powerhouse/Colonial Forge Virginia 11th
223 138 Hunter Jost Warren County High School Virginia 12th 3rd State
224 145 Chase Giegling Predator / Cosby Virginia 11th
225 145 Garrett Swope Colonial Forge HS Virginia 12th
226 145 Jose Alvarez FCA Wrestling Virginia 8th
227 145 Jacob Saunders Colgan High School Virginia 12th
228 145 Jose Johad Powerhouse Virginia 11th
229 145 Hunter Thompson Red Lion Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
230 145 Tristan Plant Tiger Wrestling Virginia 12th 4th State
231 145 Dallas Wilson Freco Wrestling North Carolina 11th State Champ
232 145 Isaiah Jones Powerhouse/Colonial Forge Virginia 11th
233 145 Zane Cox VA Team Predator Virginia 9th
234 145 Matt Sloan Va Eagles Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
235 145 Noah Sisk Skyline sick nasty Virginia 10th
236 145 Robert Carranza Colonial Forge High School Virginia 11th
237 145 Riley Cheong Toms River South New Jersey 12th
238 145 Henry Stoker WT Woodson HS Virginia 12th
239 145 Tyler Huston Rhino New Jersey 11th
240 145 William Baldinger Gunston Virginia 12th 6th State
241 145 Colton Kwiecinski Riverheads Virginia 9th
242 145 Jacob Bernstein High 5 Wrestling Club Maryland 12th Runner-up
243 145 Eric DeWald Fauquier Virginia 10th
244 145 Steven Otwell Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
245 145 Tyler DeSena VHW New York 11th
246 145 Will Vaxmonsky Warhawks Maryland 11th 4th State
247 145 JUSTIN PHILLIPS VIRGINIA GOLD Virginia 12th State Champ
248 145 Mitchell Gelband Woodbridge Viking Wrestling Club Virginia 12th
249 145 Stephan Csontos Culpeper Warriors Wrestling Club Virginia 9th
250 145 Fahad Abdulrazzaq Vikings Wrestling Club Virginia 12th
251 145 Nick Benner Hornet Wrestling Club Virginia 12th
252 145 Alex TerHaar Scanlan Wrestling Acadamy Virginia 12th
253 145 Bobby Hunger Outkast Wrestling Virginia 12th 5th State
254 145 Jared Beasley Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
255 145 Richard Dorsch North Stafford High School Wolverines Virginia 12th 3rd State
256 145 Federico Valles Vazquez Culpeper Warriors Virginia 12th
257 145 Kolby Allred Great Bridge Wrestling Virginia 11th State Champ
258 145 Zachary Chung McLean High School, Liberty Matt Club Virginia 12th
259 145 Toma Kamara Wheaton Knights Maryland 12th
260 145 Simon Enkhbold Gunston Wrestling Club Virginia 12th
261 145 jack bobeck Powerhouse Virginia 9th
262 152 Bilal Estwani Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 12th
263 152 Garrett Fisk Archbishop Spalding Cavaliers Maryland 12th 3rd State
264 152 Nathan Swank Tuscarora High School Virginia 11th
265 152 Harrison Trahan McDonogh Eagles Pennsylvania 10th 6th State
266 152 Keenan Orr Colonial Forge Virginia 12th
267 152 Seth Fleming Laurel bulldogs Delaware 12th
268 152 Gannon Jones Virginia Team Predator Virginia 11th 3rd State
269 152 Tyler Towles Liberty Christian Virginia 12th
270 152 Matt Paglia Rhino Wrestling Club New Jersey 11th
271 152 Daniel Kelly Scanlan Wrestling Acadamy Virginia 11th
272 152 Nicholas Jaworski WT Woodson High School Virginia 12th
273 152 Joel Diaz Woodbridge High School Virginia 11th
274 152 Sammy TOGGAS Engineers Wrestling Club Maryland 11th 4th State
275 152 Richard Jordan Gunston Virginia 12th
276 152 Farzad Jaghoori Tuscarora Virginia 11th
277 152 Sterling Waters Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
278 152 A.J. Dempsey Huntington West Virginia 10th
279 152 James Hardy FCA Wrestling Virginia 12th
280 152 Corey Showaker Central Bucks South Pennsylvania 10th
281 152 Kaelin Kwiecinski Riverheads Virginia 9th
282 152 Cameron Mears Nandua High School Wrestling Virginia 10th
283 152 Nathaniel Fly Va Team Predator Virginia 9th
284 152 David DeWald Fauquier Virginia 11th
285 152 Brandon Connor Wilson Pennsylvania 12th
286 152 Marcellous Thorntonn Harrisburg Pennsylvania 11th
287 152 Tim Nguyen Freedom high school Virginia 11th
288 152 Lucca Trimboli Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
289 152 Vincent Galang Gunston Virginia 11th 6th State
290 152 Joshua Yost Benedictine Virginia 12th Runner-up
291 152 Coltin Jezioro Young guns Pennsylvania 12th
292 152 KevinMichael Schork Saint Christophers Virginia 10th Runner-up
293 152 Braylon Sandy Fort Defiance High School Virginia 12th
294 160 Brennan Komelasky Outkast Wrestling Virginia 10th
295 160 Drew Oliver Woodgrove High School Virginia 12th
296 160 Abdul Awan Woodbridge Virginia 11th
297 160 Hudson Stewart Brookville High School Virginia 11th State Champ
298 160 De'Von Muhammad North Point Maryland 12th
299 160 Phillip Hartman Shenandoah Valley Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
300 160 Evan Boyd Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania 11th
301 160 Syrus Colon Elite Wrestling New Jersey 12th
302 160 Chance Bowers Orange County High School Virginia 12th 3rd State
303 160 Zac Samson Point Pleasant High School West Virginia 11th
304 160 Kolbe Eidle Wilson Pennsylvania 12th
305 160 Jaden Bullock Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 11th Runner-up
306 160 Benjamin Belga cumberland valley Pennsylvania 10th
307 160 Bryce Acker Eastern Panhandle Wrestling Club West Virginia 11th
308 160 Cole Robilotto GC Maryland 12th
309 160 Valentino Pryor Dunbar Maryland 10th
310 160 Josh Epperly Hanover Hawkeye Virginia 11th
311 160 Ethan Bishop John Handley Virginia 12th
312 160 Cavin Sullivan Team Nauman Pennsylvania 12th
313 160 Tyriek Jackson Harrisburg Pennsylvania 9th
314 160 OMAR LOPEZ DOVER N.J New Jersey 12th
315 160 Hayden FitzSimmons Powhatan Virginia 10th
316 160 Kyle Gallagher Knights Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
317 160 Tj Stewart High5 Maryland 9th
318 160 Aiden Fitzwater WHS Virginia 12th
319 160 Daniel Melara Oakton Virginia 11th
320 160 Ethan Berry Culpeper Warriors Club Virginia 11th
321 160 Emnet Yebeltal Wheaton High School Maryland 12th
322 160 Samuel Crigger Colgan sharks Virginia 11th
323 170 jarret niedosik contender elite Pennsylvania 11th
324 170 Juan Alvarez FCA Wrestling Virginia 11th
325 170 Ivan Levin South County Virginia 12th
326 170 Tyler Savage Archbishop Spalding Maryland 12th
327 170 Tristen Dagstani Scanlan Wrestling Academy Virginia 10th
328 170 Haydon Rockman Gunston Virginia 12th
329 170 Giuseppi Inserra North Stafford Virginia 12th Runner-up
330 170 Chris Jones Crew North Carolina 11th 4th State
331 170 Assem Chew Powerhouse Virginia 10th
332 170 Declan Williams Panther wrestling club Virginia 12th
333 170 Trey Passmore Rangers Virginia 12th 6th State
334 170 Derrick Coleman Skyline High Virginia 11th
335 170 Harrison Hinojosa Camden Catholic New Jersey 11th
336 170 Steven Fadur North Stafford high school Virginia 11th
337 170 Zab Echie Viking wrestling club Virginia 11th
338 170 William Thomas Woodberry Forest Virginia 12th
339 170 Brady Colbert Powerhouse Virginia 8th
340 170 Alexander Marciniak Apex Wrestling New York 12th
341 170 Nick Rubino Central Pennsylvania 11th
342 170 Loranzo Rajaonarivelo Arlington Wrestling Club Virginia 12th 3rd State
343 170 Reid Garrison SVWC Virginia 10th
344 170 Nathan Fishman McLean High School Virginia 9th
345 170 Tyler Proffitt Renegades North Carolina 11th
346 182 ronald Humphrey riverwood international charter school Georgia 12th 5th State
347 182 Kurt Railsback Battlefield High School Virginia 12th
348 182 Logan Davidson Lampeter Strasburg Pennsylvania 11th
349 182 Neamiah Diggs Harrisburg Pennsylvania 12th
350 182 George Moseley Culpeper warriors Virginia 12th 5th State
351 182 Austin Brown Bullis School Maryland 11th
352 182 Jake Lucas Cumberland Valley Pennsylvania 10th
353 182 Adrian Romero Garfield high school Virginia 11th
354 182 Alex Ward Battlefield High School Virginia 11th 4th State
355 182 Joshua Brooks Virginia Gold Virginia 11th
356 182 Camden Miller Colgan High School Virginia 11th
357 182 Karim Al Kouraishi Al Kouraishi Knights wrestling academy Virginia 11th
358 182 Christian Tesnow Knight Wrestling Acacdemy Virginia 11th
359 182 Kevin McEachin Birds of Prey Virginia 12th
360 182 Jacob Grady Skyline Virginia 12th
361 195 Gabriel Guess SOHK North Carolina 12th
362 195 Jason Kaiser Brooke Point High School/Virginia Wrestling Academy Virginia 12th 3rd State
363 195 Adam Wilmore Lancaster High School Virginia 11th 5th State
364 195 Sammie Fisher Fauquier/Birds of Prey Virginia 11th State Champ
365 195 Joel Garza Powerhouse Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
366 195 Zion Carpenter Tiger Wrestling Club Virginia 11th
367 195 Colin Fegley Mahanoy Area Pennsylvania 12th
368 195 mike misita St. Augustine Prep New Jersey 10th
369 195 Gabriel Mendelson Team Virginia Virginia 12th
370 195 Bryan Bradley Cavalier Wrestling Club Virginia 10th
371 195 Isaiah Causey Colgan Virginia 11th
372 195 Justin Cannon VA Eagle Wrestling Virginia 12th
373 195 Travis Scala High 5 Wrestling Club Maryland 11th
374 220 Truth Wilson Orange County High School Virginia 10th
375 220 Zane Evans SVWC Virginia 12th
376 220 Taja Showers Skyline High School Virginia 11th
377 220 Michael McCutchan Woodgrove High School Virginia 11th
378 220 Hakeem Assoya Edison Virginia 12th
379 220 Benjamin Hammett Dulles Wrestling Club Virginia 12th
380 220 Linwood Hill Powhatan Virginia 10th
381 220 Joe Young Knights Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
382 285 Logan Nieves Colonial Forge High School Virginia 12th
383 285 Cameron Hornsby Louisa Virginia 12th 5th State
384 285 Jamie Kilmer Musselman High School Wreastling Team West Virginia 11th
385 285 Stone Summers Powerhouse Wrestling Academy Virginia 11th
386 285 Jarrett Tronge Powhatan Virginia 12th